Turn your device to see results

Results 2003 - CIC*

No Horse Nation Rider Dressage PI
20 Help del Sauro Gentini Roberta -42.75
32 Good Love d'Escla Bevilacqua Lorenzo -49.13
25 Well Measured Moranzoni Elisabetta -49.13
26 Highly Rated Pirera Filippo -50.63
76 Arnoldo Tabarini Filippo -51.00
16 Mougi Prince Jacques Dulcy -51.00
19 Seconds Out Ugolotti Giovanni -51.38
74 Elektra Bertoli Evelina -51.75
7 A Real Treat Rotatori Roberto -53.63
61 Fury la Fontaine Migliavacca Matteo -53.63 10°
53 Eqius du Rozel Bertoli Alice -54.75 11°
39 Mill Rain Vallerga Valentina -55.13 12°
51 Red Please delle Ombre Pasek Andrzej -55.13 13°
11 Elektor Borromeo Ilaria -55.50 14°
68 Green Quest Eicher Jennifer -56.25 14°
No Horse Nation Rider Dressage PI
57 Garie d'la Tuilerie Malherbe Cassandre -57.75 16°
2 Ballymakenney Sirch Robert -58.13 17°
49 RSR Casting Steinle Marie-Jeannette -58.50 18°
69 Jackson Boy Amione Pier Paolo -58.50 19°
60 Sportsfied Choice Fani Ciotti Fabio -58.50 20°
30 Quark da Rota Fani Ciotti Fabio -58.50 21°
34 Secret Bounty Savoini Gabriele -58.50 22°
3 Gagneur de Crollon Schorer Nelly -59.63 23°
38 Clonboy Clover Pearse Zilla -59.63 24°
50 Belleb√≤ Lucheschi Alessandra -59.63 25°
17 Salem Held Nadine -60.00 26°
13 Quick Show Lantermann Nina -60.00 27°
31 First des Pins David Maxime -60.00 28°
1 Sportsfield Kesh Fani Ciotti Fabio -60.75 29°
54 Fairy de Chaampuy Sgarzani Michela -61.13 30°
No Horse Nation Rider Dressage PI
23 Fauve de la Grange Pichonnier Rose Marie -61.13 31°
73 Hyanie d'Aubrie Louvet Laura -61.13 32°
24 Fouribond Lejeune Camille -61.50 33°
65 Mongibello del Vergante Aspesi Riccardo -61.50 34°
5 Loursyo Schimmel Cornelia -61.88 35°
36 Zolla del Terriccio Bertoli Evelina -62.25 36°
44 Midnight Oil Puch Pepo -62.25 37°
37 Mr Murphy II Rossi Matteo -63.75 38°
59 P.H.I. Moonstone Monti Eleonora -64.13 39°
42 Gary de Villemer Berlingieri Alessandro -64.13 40°
55 Luciana 57 Kulterer Wolfgang -64.13 41°
41 Cornett 73 Letmaier Ulrike -64.13 42°
45 Cordial II CH Giesswein Jrina -64.50 43°
71 Sea Bell Locher Margret -65.25 44°
64 Georgia Caspienne Zanetti Marion -65.25 45°
No Horse Nation Rider Dressage PI
46 Tall Tale Amione Francesco -65.25 46°
56 L'Oro del Reno Bertoli Sara -65.25 47°
22 Ballyscartan Hero Heiden Christoph -65.63 48°
18 Zorro del Terriccio Salvatori Marco -66.00 49°
48 San Patrignano Faena Cannavale Chiara -66.38 50°
6 Zigarru Bertoli Alice -67.50 51°
66 Stanhope Solstice Vitali Valentina -67.50 52°
77 Gold Promise Savoini Gabriele -67.88 53°
40 Ready to Travel Buss Jacopo -68.25 54°
9 Willownook What 's It Arrigoni Alessandra -68.63 55°
33 Bahadur CH Uschmann Sabine -69.38 56°
72 Rebel against Judicature Graf Franz -69.75 57°
75 Filing des plaines Stauffer Jean-Louis -70.13 58°
29 Miss de Vilaine Rivera Fabien -70.50 59°
28 Dingo Special Pozzi Alessandro -70.50 60°
No Horse Nation Rider Dressage PI
27 Tarzan Pollina Gilberto -70.88 61°
52 Sonnenzeus AT Bachler Tobias -71.25 62°
8 Elle de Lully CH Razynskas Elisabeth -71.63 63°
10 Hector Molfront Weidmann Doris -72.00 64°
15 Ambarab√† della Maggiolina Di Loreto Benito -73.50 65°
35 Rasputin 12 Graf Franz -73.88 66°
43 Make My Day Piguet Alain -74.63 67°
70 Al Nufooth Donati Elena -77.63 68°
67 Zanna del Terriccio Torlonia Leopoldo -79.88 69°
21 Feb Horica Vladan -81.00 70°
12 Tell Ing Marani Tobias -81.38 71°
35 - Rasputin 12 - AUT - Graf Franz - El. fase D
23 - Fauve de la Grange - FRA - Pichonnier Rose Marie - Rit. fase D
51 - Red please delle Ombre - POL - Pasek Andrzej - Rit. fase D
8 - Elle de Lully CH - SUI - Razynskas Elisabeth - Rit. after dressage

TOP