Turn your device to see results

Results 2003 - CIC*

No Horse Nation Rider Dress S.J. X.C. time X.C. jump Final Results PI
20 Help del Sauro Gentini Roberta -42.75 0.00 -2.00 0.00 -44.75
32 Good Love d'Escla Bevilacqua Lorenzo -49.13 0.00 0.00 0.00 -49.13
26 Highly Rated Pirera Filippo -50.63 0.00 0.00 0.00 -50.63
76 Arnoldo Tabarini Filippo -51.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 -51.00
16 Mougi Prince Jacques Dulcy -51.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 -51.00
25 Well Measured Moranzoni Elisabetta -49.13 -4.00 -0.40 0.00 -53.53
53 Eqius du Rozel Bertoli Alice -54.75 0.00 0.00 0.00 -54.75
74 Elektra Bertoli Evelina -51.75 -4.00 0.00 0.00 -55.75
68 Green Quest Eicher Jennifer -56.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 -56.25
2 Ballymakenney Sirch Robert -58.13 0.00 0.00 0.00 -58.13 10°
57 Garie d'la Tuilerie Malherbe Cassandre -57.75 0.00 -0.80 0.00 -58.55 11°
38 Clonboy Clover Pearse Zilla -59.63 0.00 0.00 0.00 -59.63 12°
50 Belleb√≤ Lucheschi Alessandra -59.63 0.00 0.00 0.00 -59.63 13°
30 Quark da Rota Fani Ciotti Fabio -58.50 0.00 -1.20 0.00 -59.70 14°
34 Secret Bounty Savoini Gabriele -58.50 0.00 -1.20 0.00 -59.70 14°
No Horse Nation Rider Dress S.J. X.C. time X.C. jump Final Results PI
31 First des Pins David Maxime -60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 -60.00 16°
17 Salem Held Nadine -60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 -60.00 17°
65 Mongibello del Vergante Aspesi Riccardo -61.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 -61.50 18°
44 Midnight Oil Puch Pepo -62.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 -62.25 19°
36 Zolla del Terriccio Bertoli Evelina -62.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 -62.25 20°
19 Seconds Out Ugolotti Giovanni -51.38 -4.00 -7.20 0.00 -62.58 21°
49 RSR Casting Steinle Marie-Jeannette -58.50 -4.00 -1.60 0.00 -64.10 22°
59 P.H.I. Moonstone Monti Eleonora -64.13 0.00 0.00 0.00 -64.13 23°
69 Jackson Boy Amione Pier Paolo -58.50 -6.00 0.00 0.00 -64.50 24°
56 L'Oro del Reno Bertoli Sara -65.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 -65.25 25°
1 Sportsfield Kesh Fani Ciotti Fabio -60.75 -4.00 -1.60 0.00 -66.35 26°
60 Sportsfied Choice Fani Ciotti Fabio -58.50 -8.00 0.00 0.00 -66.50 27°
6 Zigarru Bertoli Alice -67.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 -67.50 28°
77 Gold Promise Savoini Gabriele -67.88 0.00 0.00 0.00 -67.88 29°
55 Luciana 57 Kulterer Wolfgang -64.13 -4.00 0.00 0.00 -68.13 30°
No Horse Nation Rider Dress S.J. X.C. time X.C. jump Final Results PI
40 Ready to Travel Buss Jacopo -68.25 0.00 0.00 0.00 -68.25 31°
13 Quick Show Lantermann Nina -60.00 -8.00 -0.80 0.00 -68.80 32°
9 Willownook What 's It Arrigoni Alessandra -68.63 0.00 -2.00 0.00 -70.63 33°
64 Georgia Caspienne Zanetti Marion -65.25 -4.00 -2.40 0.00 -71.65 34°
39 Mill Rain Vallerga Valentina -55.13 -16.00 -0.80 0.00 -71.93 35°
41 Cornett 73 Letmaier Ulrike -64.13 -6.00 -3.60 0.00 -73.73 36°
5 Loursyo Schimmel Cornelia -61.88 -8.00 -4.00 0.00 -73.88 37°
54 Fairy de Chaampuy Sgarzani Michela -61.13 -9.00 -5.20 0.00 -75.33 38°
66 Stanhope Solstice Vitali Valentina -67.50 -4.00 -5.20 0.00 -76.70 39°
18 Zorro del Terriccio Salvatori Marco -66.00 -10.00 -2.00 0.00 -78.00 40°
3 Gagneur de Crollon Schorer Nelly -59.63 -8.00 -10.40 0.00 -78.03 41°
67 Zanna del Terriccio Torlonia Leopoldo -79.88 0.00 0.00 0.00 -79.88 42°
22 Ballyscartan Hero Heiden Christoph -65.63 -13.00 -2.40 0.00 -81.03 43°
73 Hyanie d'Aubrie Louvet Laura -61.13 -1.00 0.00 -20.00 -82.13 44°
48 San Patrignano Faena Cannavale Chiara -66.38 -13.00 -3.60 0.00 -82.98 45°
No Horse Nation Rider Dress S.J. X.C. time X.C. jump Final Results PI
42 Gary de Villemer Berlingieri Alessandro -64.13 -4.00 -19.20 0.00 -87.33 46°
52 Sonnenzeus AT Bachler Tobias -71.25 -4.00 -13.20 0.00 -88.45 47°
27 Tarzan Pollina Gilberto -70.88 -21.00 0.00 0.00 -91.88 48°
11 Elektor Borromeo Ilaria -55.50 -9.00 -7.60 -20.00 -92.10 49°
45 Cordial II CH Giesswein Jrina -64.50 -8.00 -0.40 -20.00 -92.90 50°
15 Ambarab√† della Maggiolina Di Loreto Benito -73.50 0.00 0.00 -20.00 -93.50 51°
72 Rebel against Judicature Graf Franz -69.75 0.00 -4.00 -20.00 -93.75 52°
29 Miss de Vilaine Rivera Fabien -70.50 -8.00 -20.00 0.00 -98.50 53°
61 Fury la Fontaine Migliavacca Matteo -53.63 0.00 -32.00 -20.00 -105.63 54°
71 Sea Bell Locher Margret -65.25 0.00 -20.80 -20.00 -106.05 55°
75 Filing des plaines Stauffer Jean-Louis -70.13 -12.00 -4.40 -20.00 -106.53 56°
46 Tall Tale Amione Francesco -65.25 0.00 -21.60 -20.00 -106.85 57°
12 Tell Ing Marani Tobias -81.38 0.00 -10.00 -20.00 -111.38 58°
43 Make My Day Piguet Alain -74.63 0.00 -18.00 -20.00 -112.63 59°
33 Bahadur CH Uschmann Sabine -69.38 -4.00 -22.00 -20.00 -115.38 60°
No Horse Nation Rider Dress S.J. X.C. time X.C. jump Final Results PI
10 Hector Molfront Weidmann Doris -72.00 -8.00 -19.60 -20.00 -119.60 61°
37 Mr Murphy II Rossi Matteo -63.75 -4.00 -13.60 -40.00 -121.35 62°
7 A Real Treat Rotatori Roberto -53.63 -2.00 -18.40 -60.00 -134.03 63°
28 Dingo Special Pozzi Alessandro -70.50 -4.00 -22.80 -40.00 -137.30 64°
70 Al Nufooth Donati Elena -77.63 -6.00 -21.20 -40.00 -144.83 65°
24 Fouribond Lejeune Camille -61.50 -12.00 -16.40 -60.00 -149.90 66°
21 Feb Horica Vladan -81.00 -4.00 -32.40 -60.00 -177.40 67°
35 - Rasputin 12 - AUT - Graf Franz - El. fase D
23 - Fauve de la Grange - FRA - Pichonnier Rose Marie - Rit. fase D
51 - Red please delle Ombre - POL - Pasek Andrzej - Rit. fase D
8 - Elle de Lully CH - SUI - Razynskas Elisabeth - Rit. after dressage

TOP