Turn your device to see results

Results 2019 - CCI3*-S

No Horse Nation Rider Dress S.J. Penality X.C. Final Results PI
116 UTER Marco CAPPAI -30.60 0.00 Time: -2.80 / Jump: -0.00 -2.80 -33.40
77 UGO DU PERRON Matteo ARRIGHI -36.70 0.00 Time: -1.60 / Jump: -0.00 -1.60 -38.30
106 ASLAND DU ROI Francois LEMIERE -33.40 -0.80 Time: -5.60 / Jump: -0.00 -5.60 -39.80
71 CASTLEWOODS JAKE Pietro ROMAN -29.50 -4.40 Time: -6.00 / Jump: -0.00 -6.00 -39.90
94 VINECHESKA JECLAI'S Camille GUYOT -32.20 0.00 Time: -8.00 / Jump: -0.00 -8.00 -40.20
113 VITA LOUISE DH Z Pietro MAJOLINO -39.30 -2.00 Time: -0.40 / Jump: -0.00 -0.40 -41.70
75 AVEROUGE DES QUATRE CHENES Luisa PALLI -31.00 -0.80 Time: -10.00 / Jump: -0.00 -10.00 -41.80
91 STRATEGIK WING Sabrina ASSIRELLI -34.20 -4.00 Time: -3.60 / Jump: -0.00 -3.60 -41.80
76 BAKAR DE L'OCEAN LA Louis SEYCHAL -29.60 -10.40 Time: -3.20 / Jump: -0.00 -3.20 -43.20
96 HERMINIA Elisa VINCENTI -36.90 0.00 Time: -6.40 / Jump: -0.00 -6.40 -43.30 10°
115 BARRADUFF Pietro ROMAN -36.50 -0.80 Time: -6.40 / Jump: -0.00 -6.40 -43.70 11°
64 TROPIC D'HEAUVILLE Ciren BIANBA -35.60 -2.40 Time: -8.00 / Jump: -0.00 -8.00 -46.00 12°
112 ASTARTE DE MADELEINE Thibault CHAMPEL -34.30 -5.60 Time: -6.80 / Jump: -0.00 -6.80 -46.70 13°
97 AMORE DE CHIGNAN Caroline GERBER -43.80 0.00 Time: -4.80 / Jump: -0.00 -4.80 -48.60 14°
93 ARACNE DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Emiliano PORTALE -36.30 -4.00 Time: -8.80 / Jump: -0.00 -8.80 -49.10 15°
No Horse Nation Rider Dress S.J. Penality X.C. Final Results PI
79 LEGALAND MOOD SWING Tosca BRAMBILLA -33.60 -4.00 Time: -11.60 / Jump: -0.00 -11.60 -49.20 16°
68 QLERKENWELL Thibault CHAMPEL -33.00 -6.80 Time: -10.40 / Jump: -0.00 -10.40 -50.20 17°
101 COMTE LIGNIERE Z Marie BERTRAND -32.50 -6.80 Time: -12.00 / Jump: -0.00 -12.00 -51.30 18°
89 QUI MOUSS'ESPIEGLE Clotilde BOVERO -41.40 0.00 Time: -10.00 / Jump: -0.00 -10.00 -51.40 19°
72 SANTAL DU HALAGE Marco CAPPAI -34.00 0.00 Time: -17.60 / Jump: -0.00 -17.60 -51.60 20°
86 WALDO Andrea DOCIMO -36.80 0.00 Time: -14.80 / Jump: -0.00 -14.80 -51.60 21°
99 FRIDOLIN 14 Clemens CROY -32.70 -4.00 Time: -16.00 / Jump: -0.00 -16.00 -52.70 22°
90 MCCAULEYS THUNDER Tonia GILLETT -37.60 -4.00 Time: -11.20 / Jump: -0.00 -11.20 -52.80 23°
108 SULTAN DE LA MOTTE Ciren BIANBA -37.40 -1.20 Time: -14.40 / Jump: -0.00 -14.40 -53.00 24°
103 SFORZANDO Robin BOULANGER -28.20 -10.00 Time: -15.20 / Jump: -0.00 -15.20 -53.40 25°
110 D'HERENCIA Andrea CINCINNATI -33.50 -9.60 Time: -14.00 / Jump: -0.00 -14.00 -57.10 26°
66 NZB CASCADE Andrea CINCINNATI -41.30 -4.80 Time: -11.20 / Jump: -0.00 -11.20 -57.30 27°
87 VENUS DE BORDENAVE Lorenza TROMBINI -41.70 -8.00 Time: -8.80 / Jump: -0.00 -8.80 -58.50 28°
81 QUALITY IN TIME Sara BRESCHI -35.60 -1.60 Time: -23.60 / Jump: -0.00 -23.60 -60.80 29°
95 CATHERYN Francesca AFRUNI -34.20 -8.40 Time: -18.40 / Jump: -0.00 -18.40 -61.00 30°
No Horse Nation Rider Dress S.J. Penality X.C. Final Results PI
102 SPORTSFIELD SEABEAR Carlo LUCHESCHI -38.00 -10.00 Time: -13.60 / Jump: -0.00 -13.60 -61.60 31°
114 CHIKER Pietro SANDEI -37.40 -12.00 Time: -12.40 / Jump: -0.00 -12.40 -61.80 32°
100 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Weerapat PITAKANONDA -41.70 0.00 Time: -20.40 / Jump: -0.00 -20.40 -62.10 33°
85 PICASSO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO Federico SACCHETTI -39.10 -12.80 Time: -11.20 / Jump: -0.00 -11.20 -63.10 34°
69 AUBRYGAD'OR DU ROUGET Pietro MAJOLINO -36.90 -23.60 Time: -6.40 / Jump: -0.00 -6.40 -66.90 35°
107 STAFF DES CHAMPS Blanca GARC√ćA VIDAL -45.10 -6.00 Time: -17.60 / Jump: -0.00 -17.60 -68.70 36°
88 TZAR OF HER DREAMS Supanut WANNAKOOL -39.70 -8.00 Time: -22.80 / Jump: -0.00 -22.80 -70.50 37°
67 BEAUCATCHER Alice LUCIANI -40.20 -8.00 Time: -22.80 / Jump: -0.00 -22.80 -71.00 38°
111 SAM B Alice LUCIANI -33.80 -12.00 Time: -25.60 / Jump: -0.00 -25.60 -71.40 39°
83 UNFORGETTABLE 3 Stefania PEDITTO -40.60 0.00 Time: -21.60 / Jump: -20.00 -41.60 -82.20 40°
84 OVERDUN PROPOSITION Margaux SOULIE -48.50 -12.00 Time: -25.60 / Jump: -0.00 -25.60 -86.10 41°
78 TAMNEYMORE Matteo MIGLIAVACCA -42.70 -11.20 Time: -34.00 / Jump: -0.00 -34.00 -87.90 42°
105 ARIANO DU QUINZE Pingcuo GESANG -43.40 -9.60 Time: -18.80 / Jump: -20.00 -38.80 -91.80 43°
98 DUNRATH CAPITAL Ginevra MAFFEZZOLI -32.20 -10.40 Time: -34.00 / Jump: -20.00 -54.00 -96.60 44°
80 HOT MAIL DE CHAMPENOTTE Lorenzo FARINA -43.90 -13.60 Time: -20.00 / Jump: -20.00 -40.00 -97.50 45°
No Horse Nation Rider Dress S.J. Penality X.C. Final Results PI
73 BUGBROOKE Michele MOOR -38.90 -10.00 Time: -15.60 / Jump: -40.00 -55.60 -104.50 46°

70 - Pietro SANDEI - ITA GAMEBOY VS - withdrawn X.C.
74 - Robert POWALA - POL REUCCIO DEL CASTEGNO - withdrawn X.C.
82 - Korntawat SAMRAN - THA WAITANGI AMAZON - withdrawn X.C.
92 - Alessio PROIA - ITA ATHENA - withdrawn X.C.
117 - Michele MOOR - SUI AQUILLA CH - withdrawn X.C.
118 - Robert POWALA - POL RARA DEL CASTEGNO - withdrawn X.C.

TOP